Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


26. 10. 2017

Minisniper 2017 - konečná tabuľka

                  Konečná tabuľka v streleckej disciplíne Minisniper 2017

 

     Meno         Klub   1 2 3 4 Spolu Poradie
                 
Čeman Miroslav SNP Zvolen   279,5 283 250 290 852,5 1.
Rybovič Vladimír 0397 BB   269 264 214 290 823 2.
Kortan Václav ŠSK Brezno   265,5 238 260 287 812,5 3.
Čeman Matúš jr. SNP Zvolen   280 260,5 220 270 810,5 4.
Bendík Miroslav Magnum RS   274,5 239 285 798,5 5.
Majer Peter 0397 BB   261,5 255 280 796,5 6.
Jeriga Imrich Triton Jesen.   241 247 296 784 7.
Lupták Milan ŠSK Brezno   241 267 249 268 784 8.
Malček Ivan VTJ Zvolen   250 230 280 760 9.
Borgula Andrej SNP Zvolen   252 204 289 745 10.
Majer Matúš jr. 0397 BB   225,5 219 275 719,5 11.
Kokavec Jozef SNP Zvolen   95 209,5 249 253 711,5 12.
Béreš Ján ŠKP BB   236,5 243 210 689,5 13.
Kosec Matúš jr. SNP Zvolen   171 206 218 239 663 14.
Švantner Jaroslav ŠSK Brezno   252 133 266 651 15.
Švingál Peter SNP Zvolen   211 166 263 640 16.
Kišík Ján SNP Zvolen   200,5 185 228 613,5 17.
Nôtová Terezka jr. SNP Zvolen   204 144 243 591 18.
Nôta Emanuel SNP Zvolen   182,5 176 138 221 579,5 19.
Kosmel Ivan SNP Zvolen   210 97 264 571 20.
Kvietok Peter SNP Zvolen   158 144 268 570 21.
Zelina Ladislav SNP Zvolen   153 161 248 562 22.
Eibner Viliam ŠKP BB   126 257 149 532 23.
Ďurčovič Oto SNP Zvolen   190,5 109 207 506,5 24.
Lenčák Peter Trenčín   242 243 485 25.
Barák Luděk SAB LM   208 197 405 26.
Šťavina Štefan SNP Zvolen   127 275 402 27.
Sliačan Dušan ŠSK Brezno   151,5 226,5 378 28.
Hámorský Miloš SNP Zvolen   217,5 159 376,5 29.
Barák Filip SAB LM   269,5 269,5 30.
Hrašková Lýdia ŠSK Brezno   264 264 31.
Zeman Peter SNP Zvolen   186 58 244 31.
Barák Dávid SAB LM   234 234 32.
Kosec Jaroslav SNP Zvolen   93 138 231 33.
Štubner Juraj SNP Zvolen   218,5 218,5 34.
Kubus Karol SNP Zvolen   52,5 135 187,5 35.
Sýkora Juraj SNP Zvolen   183 183 36.
Vančo Ján SNP Zvolen   161 161 37.
Hýravý Pavol Artemis ZV   126,5 126,5 38.
Novák Milan SNP Zvolen   120 120 39.
Biensky Ivan SNP Zvolen   119,5 119,5 40.
Majer Igor ml. Zvolen   119 119 41.
Ramšík Marek SNP Zvolen   119 119 42.
Šufliarsky Vojtěch SNP Zvolen   104 104 43.
Šufliarsky Filip SNP Zvolen   104 104 44.
Kubus Michal BB   91 91 45.
Majer Igor st. Zvolen   63 63 46.
Mikula Martin Artemis ZV   42 42 47.